Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 MYŠÍK Milan 1993 TREK KUR ENDURO REM 1150.00
3 3 TEJCHMAN Přemek 1988 Qayron Factory Team REM 800.00
2 2 ŘÍHA Jakub 1992 N1 TEAM REM 800.00
4 2 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch 2004 BIKESTRIKE.COM U21M 705.00
5 1 ADAMI Maxim 2001 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team U21M 670.00
6 4 NEVRKLA Mikuláš 1998 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team REM 665.00
7 3 PIVNIČKA Jakub 2005 BIKESTRIKE.COM U21M 655.00
8 5 LINDNER Kevin 1991 ShredERZ REM 635.00
9 7 BLÁHA Vojtěch 1999 Actofive – Bikestrike REM 635.00
10 4 HARTL Štěpán 2003 Snowboard Zezula U21M 604.00
11 8 LUKASIK Slawomir 1993 SN Bikes FrowerPower REM 600.00
12 1 VANER Jan 1983 TREK KUR Enduro Team R35-44 598.00
13 2 FRENK Petr 1984 Protocycles R35-44 571.00
14 10 PROKOP Michal 1981 Rock Machine REM 560.00
15 3 ŽILÁK František 1981 Bikeaction.cz-Rocky Mouitain R35-44 550.00
16 13 CHARVÁT Matěj 1985 Banshee bikes / charvatBros REM 550.00
17 6 LETÁK Petr 1993 Whyte racing team REM 542.00
18 4 SCHUBERT André 1980 ShredErz eV R35-44 491.00
19 12 MORÁVEK Petr 1990 Shibak REM 488.00
20 5 MAROUL Tomáš 2002 GAPP System - Kolofix U21M 484.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
REM
klub
TREK KUR ENDURO
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1988
kategorie
REM
klub
Qayron Factory Team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
REM
klub
N1 TEAM
Pořadí
4/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
U21M
klub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
Pořadí
5/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
U21M
klub
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
Pořadí
6/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
REM
klub
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
Pořadí
7/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2005
kategorie
U21M
klub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
Pořadí
8/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
REM
klub
ShredERZ
Pořadí
9/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1999
kategorie
REM
klub
Actofive – Bikestrike
Pořadí
10/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
U21M
klub
Snowboard Zezula
Pořadí
11/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
REM
klub
SN Bikes FrowerPower
Pořadí
12/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1983
kategorie
R35-44
klub
TREK KUR Enduro Team
Pořadí
13/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
R35-44
klub
Protocycles
Pořadí
14/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1981
kategorie
REM
klub
Rock Machine
Pořadí
15/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1981
kategorie
R35-44
klub
Bikeaction.cz-Rocky Mouitain
Pořadí
16/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
REM
klub
Banshee bikes / charvatBros
Pořadí
17/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
REM
klub
Whyte racing team
Pořadí
18/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
R35-44
klub
ShredErz eV
Pořadí
19/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
REM
klub
Shibak
Pořadí
20/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
U21M
klub
GAPP System - Kolofix