Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
21 8 PÁVEK Matyáš 2004 Shred Lab U21M 368.00
22 3 VANER Jan 1983 TREK KUR Enduro Team R35-44 365.00
23 11 HANZLÍK Jan 1995 Maloch Racing Team REM 363.00
24 6 SOUKAL Matěj 2004 U21M 361.00
25 4 SCHUBERT Marc 1985 ShredErz e.V. R35-44 361.00
26 19 KRAL Antonin 1996 Kellys Factory team REM 355.00
27 20 TEJCHMAN Přemek 1988 Qayron Factory Team REM 350.00
28 15 MORAWSKI Filip 1999 Top on Trail team REM 349.00
29 7 HANÁK Ondřej 2003 BIKE puzzle team U21M 341.00
30 25 LUKASIK Slawomir 1993 SN Bikes FrowerPower REM 300.00
31 6 SCHUBERT André 1980 ShredErz eV R35-44 299.00
32 1 DRABIK Peter 1973 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING R45-54 290.00
33 18 PUFFER Dominik 1993 FDF Bike Shop REM 286.00
34 5 PECINA Robert 1985 R35-44 274.00
35 15 KRUPA Maroš 2006 OKOEVERYWHERE RACING U21M 267.00
36 17 FIEDLER Zdeněk 2002 Čistý sport U21M 259.00
37 9 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav 1978 Commencal FDF Team R35-44 254.00
38 28 NEVRKLA Mikuláš 1998 Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team REM 253.00
39 29 HÁJEK Martin 2001 Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team REM 249.00
40 22 ČABLÍK Jakub 1992 Sapa bike REM 247.00
Pořadí
21/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
U21M
klub
Shred Lab
Pořadí
22/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1983
kategorie
R35-44
klub
TREK KUR Enduro Team
Pořadí
23/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1995
kategorie
REM
klub
Maloch Racing Team
Pořadí
24/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
U21M
Pořadí
25/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
R35-44
klub
ShredErz e.V.
Pořadí
26/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1996
kategorie
REM
klub
Kellys Factory team
Pořadí
27/20
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1988
kategorie
REM
klub
Qayron Factory Team
Pořadí
28/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1999
kategorie
REM
klub
Top on Trail team
Pořadí
29/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
U21M
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
30/25
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
REM
klub
SN Bikes FrowerPower
Pořadí
31/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
R35-44
klub
ShredErz eV
Pořadí
32/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
R45-54
klub
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
Pořadí
33/18
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
REM
klub
FDF Bike Shop
Pořadí
34/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
R35-44
Pořadí
35/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
U21M
klub
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
Pořadí
36/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
U21M
klub
Čistý sport
Pořadí
37/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
R35-44
klub
Commencal FDF Team
Pořadí
38/28
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
REM
klub
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
Pořadí
39/29
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
REM
klub
Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team
Pořadí
40/22
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
REM
klub
Sapa bike