Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 ZEMAN Petr 2007 Bike Club Město Touškov HJ 400.00
2 2 RYS Jan 2007 EVIL Bikes Czech HJ 345.00
3 3 KERL Sebastian 2007 Kolofix HJ 319.00
4 2 ČERVINKA Jonáš 2001 Kolofix HM 306.50
5 6 PEŠ Ladislav 2006 RockMachine HJ 300.00
6 1 SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš 2001 Gohr racing HM 297.50
7 4 STRMISKA Vojtěch 2002 CYKLOPRO HJ 289.00
8 3 ČERMÁK Martin 1991 COPR TJ Přeštice, MediaProfi HM 279.00
9 5 ŠVEC Vojtěch 2004 Bikecentrum Klokočka HJ 278.00
10 4 VAGÁŇ Róbert 1999 Adrenaline Bike Team HM 275.00
11 7 BARTONÍČEK František 2002 BIKE&SKI PARK MOST HJ 256.50
12 1 ŠRÁMEK Jan 1978 BMX-MTB-CREW EM18+ 244.50
13 5 SLADKOVSKÝ Igor 1999 Gohr racing HM 240.50
14 9 ZVĚŘINA Kristián 2004 Cycli HJ 224.00
15 8 ČEPELA Michal 2006 ZUBR Racing HJ 213.00
16 10 SVATUŠKA Jakub 2006 HJ 205.50
17 11 ZÚBEK Petr 2006 ZUBR Racing Koscom SEIKO HJ 202.50
18 6 VLACH Marek 1992 Cyklokoloniál Enduro team HM 202.50
19 12 QUIS Richard 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava HJ 197.00
20 15 VÍT Matěj 2005 KrabCycles HJ 192.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2007
kategorie
HJ
klub
Bike Club Město Touškov
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2007
kategorie
HJ
klub
EVIL Bikes Czech
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2007
kategorie
HJ
klub
Kolofix
Pořadí
4/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
HM
klub
Kolofix
Pořadí
5/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
HJ
klub
RockMachine
Pořadí
6/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
HM
klub
Gohr racing
Pořadí
7/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
HJ
klub
CYKLOPRO
Pořadí
8/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
HM
klub
COPR TJ Přeštice, MediaProfi
Pořadí
9/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
HJ
klub
Bikecentrum Klokočka
Pořadí
10/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1999
kategorie
HM
klub
Adrenaline Bike Team
Pořadí
11/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
HJ
klub
BIKE&SKI PARK MOST
Pořadí
12/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
EM18+
klub
BMX-MTB-CREW
Pořadí
13/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1999
kategorie
HM
klub
Gohr racing
Pořadí
14/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
HJ
klub
Cycli
Pořadí
15/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
HJ
klub
ZUBR Racing
Pořadí
16/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
HJ
Pořadí
17/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
HJ
klub
ZUBR Racing Koscom SEIKO
Pořadí
18/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
HM
klub
Cyklokoloniál Enduro team
Pořadí
19/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2007
kategorie
HJ
klub
Sportovní kurzy opava
Pořadí
20/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2005
kategorie
HJ
klub
KrabCycles