Startovní listina T-Mobile Enduro Race Vysočina




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
EJUN 7 85285 Ondřej Girgal 2010 JR CZE Brdští kanci ANO
EJUN 11 86426 Aneta Bednaříková 2013 JG CZE S-Sport Hronov ANO
EJUN 1 88807 Vojtěch Babiš 2008 JN CZE 34 Riders ANO
EJUN 5 103148 Nicholas Martin PROCHÁZKA 2009 JN CZE TERRAPRO RACING ANO
EJUN 10 103573 Hynek Babiš 2012 JG CZE 34 Riders ANO
EJUN 12 109261 Bruno Fiedler 2012 JG CZE TJ Bižu Jablonec ANO
EJUN 9 324634 Jan Šindler 2010 JR CZE Dressler team ANO
EJUN 3 327640 Vojtěch Kálal 2008 JN CZE ANO
EJUN 4 327853 Norbert Kuba 2008 JN CZE ANO
EJUN 6 327857 Jan Ryba 2008 JN CZE ANO
EJUN 14 327877 Václav Tůma 2012 JG CZE ANO
EJUN 13 328667 Adam Šťastný 2013 JG CZE Happy Boys ANO
EJUN 2 330644 David Hruška 2009 JN CZE ANO
EJUN 8 331093 Jan Šedivý 2010 JR CZE ANO
EJUN 15 331114 Oliver Vaňhara 2012 JG CZE DRessler ANO
Start. č.
7
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Girgal
Reg. č.
85285
Ročník
2010
Kat.
JR
Země
CZE
Klub
Brdští kanci
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
11
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Aneta Bednaříková
Reg. č.
86426
Ročník
2013
Kat.
JG
Země
CZE
Klub
S-Sport Hronov
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
1
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Babiš
Reg. č.
88807
Ročník
2008
Kat.
JN
Země
CZE
Klub
34 Riders
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
5
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Nicholas Martin PROCHÁZKA
Reg. č.
103148
Ročník
2009
Kat.
JN
Země
CZE
Klub
TERRAPRO RACING
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
10
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Hynek Babiš
Reg. č.
103573
Ročník
2012
Kat.
JG
Země
CZE
Klub
34 Riders
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
12
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Bruno Fiedler
Reg. č.
109261
Ročník
2012
Kat.
JG
Země
CZE
Klub
TJ Bižu Jablonec
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
9
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Šindler
Reg. č.
324634
Ročník
2010
Kat.
JR
Země
CZE
Klub
Dressler team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Kálal
Reg. č.
327640
Ročník
2008
Kat.
JN
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
4
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Norbert Kuba
Reg. č.
327853
Ročník
2008
Kat.
JN
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
6
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Ryba
Reg. č.
327857
Ročník
2008
Kat.
JN
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
14
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Tůma
Reg. č.
327877
Ročník
2012
Kat.
JG
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
13
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam Šťastný
Reg. č.
328667
Ročník
2013
Kat.
JG
Země
CZE
Klub
Happy Boys
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
David Hruška
Reg. č.
330644
Ročník
2009
Kat.
JN
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
8
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Šedivý
Reg. č.
331093
Ročník
2010
Kat.
JR
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
15
Trasa
EJUN
Jméno, Příjmení
Oliver Vaňhara
Reg. č.
331114
Ročník
2012
Kat.
JG
Země
CZE
Klub
DRessler
ZAPLACENO